August 05, 2011

Katrina Kaif Glamour pictures


Katrina Kaif Biography
Birth name: Katrina Rausch
Nickname-Kat
Birthday: 16/07/1984
Origin: London
Height 5 '8 ½ "(1.74 m)
Born in Hong Kong on 16 July 1984 Katrina Kaif is one of eight siblings, all girls, a motherwho is a Caucasian of British Nationality and a father who was formerly from Kashmir, India, but has since acquired British citizenship. Her mother is now in Chennai (formerly Madras), capital of the state of Tamil Nadu in India. She spent subsequent year in Hawaii and then in London, Britan. She started modeling accidentally when she was inHawaii at the tender age of 14 years, when she approached Jewelry for a campaign. Then she continued modeling in London. Continuing the model was the reason for she broke a film of Bollywood "Boom" by none other than filmmaker Kaizad Gustad. She modeling tasks were offered within minutes walk in the flooded Indian territory, before all innocent expressive face, hourglass figure and gorgeous looks.Professionally beginning of a model with photographer Atul Kasbekar and accepts that from LG, Cola, Fevicol, Lakmé, offers and Veet. It was the Lakme commercial made her remarks.Unlike other artists from other countries is considered, Katrina did not have a problem to extend a visa or India. Although linguistically challenged, Katrina is on a bold and said other artists like Bollywood Sridevi, who did not know Hindi, got offers from Bollywood film-maker, and this is no different. Hindi and dancing lessons to fit with the culture of Bollywood. Although first movie" Boom "panned by critics and avoided by audiences, two Telugu films" Malliswari "and" Pidugu "to attract attention,she has 70 lakh rupees for Malliswari deserves. " - And thus the top of the list of highest paid actresses during a South Indian movie debut.




video


No comments:

Post a Comment

Max-4 | Sexy Models, Actress |Biography, Pictures, Wallpapers, Video| Nude Hot Girls

Max-4 | Sexy Models, Actress |Biography, Pictures, Wallpapers, Video| Nude Hot Girls
Hot Sexy Models | Actress | Biography, Lifestyle, pictures, wallpapers, video| Nude hot girl, picture, wallpaper, video| Porn, models , actress, biography| Naked girl picture

August 05, 2011

Katrina Kaif Glamour pictures


Katrina Kaif Biography
Birth name: Katrina Rausch
Nickname-Kat
Birthday: 16/07/1984
Origin: London
Height 5 '8 ½ "(1.74 m)
Born in Hong Kong on 16 July 1984 Katrina Kaif is one of eight siblings, all girls, a motherwho is a Caucasian of British Nationality and a father who was formerly from Kashmir, India, but has since acquired British citizenship. Her mother is now in Chennai (formerly Madras), capital of the state of Tamil Nadu in India. She spent subsequent year in Hawaii and then in London, Britan. She started modeling accidentally when she was inHawaii at the tender age of 14 years, when she approached Jewelry for a campaign. Then she continued modeling in London. Continuing the model was the reason for she broke a film of Bollywood "Boom" by none other than filmmaker Kaizad Gustad. She modeling tasks were offered within minutes walk in the flooded Indian territory, before all innocent expressive face, hourglass figure and gorgeous looks.Professionally beginning of a model with photographer Atul Kasbekar and accepts that from LG, Cola, Fevicol, Lakmé, offers and Veet. It was the Lakme commercial made her remarks.Unlike other artists from other countries is considered, Katrina did not have a problem to extend a visa or India. Although linguistically challenged, Katrina is on a bold and said other artists like Bollywood Sridevi, who did not know Hindi, got offers from Bollywood film-maker, and this is no different. Hindi and dancing lessons to fit with the culture of Bollywood. Although first movie" Boom "panned by critics and avoided by audiences, two Telugu films" Malliswari "and" Pidugu "to attract attention,she has 70 lakh rupees for Malliswari deserves. " - And thus the top of the list of highest paid actresses during a South Indian movie debut.




video


No comments:

Post a Comment