August 05, 2011

Anushka Shetty Glamour pictures


Date of birth: 11/07/1980
Birth Name: Sweety Shetty
Height: 5'9

Anushka Shetty was born on 7 November 1980 in Mangalore, Karnataka born. Her friends call as Sweety her mother tongue is Tulu. Her parents Vittal Shetty and Shetty Urmala live in Bangalore andhas two older brothers Dr .Ramesh. and Sai Gunaranjan. .Anuschka did school and college in Bangalore. After completing graduation in Computer Applications (MCA), she learned yoga. Thens he became a teacher of yoga. Puri Jagannadh happened to see Anushka through another director and chose to see for film Super. Her acting in Vikramarkudu got the appreciaton of critics for her skin show. She played in the opposite Madhavan Rendu. In She did two hits Chintakayala Ravi & Souryam in her purse and began 2009 with a mega hit film Arundhati (film).



video



No comments:

Post a Comment

Max-4 | Sexy Models, Actress |Biography, Pictures, Wallpapers, Video| Nude Hot Girls

Max-4 | Sexy Models, Actress |Biography, Pictures, Wallpapers, Video| Nude Hot Girls
Hot Sexy Models | Actress | Biography, Lifestyle, pictures, wallpapers, video| Nude hot girl, picture, wallpaper, video| Porn, models , actress, biography| Naked girl picture

August 05, 2011

Anushka Shetty Glamour pictures


Date of birth: 11/07/1980
Birth Name: Sweety Shetty
Height: 5'9

Anushka Shetty was born on 7 November 1980 in Mangalore, Karnataka born. Her friends call as Sweety her mother tongue is Tulu. Her parents Vittal Shetty and Shetty Urmala live in Bangalore andhas two older brothers Dr .Ramesh. and Sai Gunaranjan. .Anuschka did school and college in Bangalore. After completing graduation in Computer Applications (MCA), she learned yoga. Thens he became a teacher of yoga. Puri Jagannadh happened to see Anushka through another director and chose to see for film Super. Her acting in Vikramarkudu got the appreciaton of critics for her skin show. She played in the opposite Madhavan Rendu. In She did two hits Chintakayala Ravi & Souryam in her purse and began 2009 with a mega hit film Arundhati (film).



video



No comments:

Post a Comment